Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd. Main Products :Brake PadBrake ShoeBrake Lining
HomeProductsBrake padBRAKE PAD DB212 LP1082 LP1604 FDB1081 FDB206 D1140 PK5108 MDB1883 D3108 2075318005 2310317505 GDB1222 GDB255 GDB3178 20640 23103 23104

Company Info

Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Street Address : No. 10, Quanchuang Road, First Kitchen Industrial Park, Qingdun Town, Tinghu District

City : Yancheng

Province : Jiangsu

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

BRAKE PAD DB212 LP1082 LP1604 FDB1081 FDB206 D1140 PK5108 MDB1883 D3108 2075318005 2310317505 GDB1222 GDB255 GDB3178 20640 23103 23104

BRAKE PAD DB212 LP1082 LP1604 FDB1081 FDB206 D1140 PK5108 MDB1883 D3108 2075318005 2310317505 GDB1222 GDB255 GDB3178 20640 23103 23104
BRAKE PAD DB212 LP1082 LP1604 FDB1081 FDB206 D1140 PK5108 MDB1883 D3108 2075318005 2310317505 GDB1222 GDB255 GDB3178 20640 23103 23104
Minimum Order:

200Set/Sets

Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Quality Certificate:

TS16949,AMECA

Samples:

Free

Place of Region:

CHINA

Payment Terms:

L/C,T/T,CASH

Delivery Port:

ANY PORT OF CHINA

Delivery Time:

WITHIN 25 DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

CUSTOMER'S OWN BRAND PACKING OR OUR OWN BRAND PACKING

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

BRAKE PAD DB212 LP1082 LP1604 FDB1081 FDB206 D1140 PK5108 MDB1883 D3108 2075318005 2310317505 GDB1222 GDB255 GDB3178 20640 23103 23104

Product Attribute:

Width:150.3/151.3mm

Height:41mm

Thickness:17.5mm

Material:Non-Asbestos

Position:Front

Application:

Ford

Product Description:

Tested to  SAE J661 for braking effectiveness, along with Noise/Vibration/Harshness (NVH) and durability/wear testing for assurance of quality.
Ceramic, semi-metallic, and organic formulas provide safety and reliability for a range of vehicle applications.
Integrally molded - friction material molded to backing plate for bond integrity.
Premium shims, slots, and chamfers help to diminish noise, vibration, and braking harshness.
Stamped backing plate allows for proper pad movement within the caliper assembly, reducing noise, brake pulsation, and helps to protect against premature wear.


OE Information [OE]
Make OE No.
FERRARI 178479
FORD 1042688
FORD 1064763
FORD 5015919
FORD 5018194
FORD 5018899
FORD 6178479
FORD 6511773
FORD 87FX2K021GA
MAZDA 1E06-33-23Z
MAZDA 1E06-33-23ZA
MAZDA 1E06-33-23ZB


Cross Reference []
Other Brand No.
ATE 11046148432
ATE 13046070262
ATE 13046070712
BENDIX 571536B
BENDIX 571914B
BENDIX FMP DB212
BOSCH 0986566402
DELPHI LP1082
DELPHI LP1604
FBK FD3108
FERODO FDB1081
FERODO FDB206
FMSI D1140
ICER 181230
JNBK PK5108
JURID 571536J
JURID 571914J
MINTEX MDB1883
MK D3108
PAGID T4017
TEXTAR 2075318005
TEXTAR 2310317505
TRW GDB1222
TRW GDB255
TRW GDB3178
WVA 20640
WVA 23103
WVA 23104

BRAKE PAD DB212 LP1082 LP1604 FDB1081 FDB206 D1140 PK5108 MDB1883 D3108 2075318005 2310317505 GDB1222 GDB255 GDB3178 20640 23103 23104
BRAKE PAD DB212 LP1082 LP1604 FDB1081 FDB206 D1140 PK5108 MDB1883 D3108 2075318005 2310317505 GDB1222 GDB255 GDB3178 20640 23103 23104

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jett Zhao

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message