Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd. Main Products :Brake PadBrake ShoeBrake Lining
HomeProductsBrake padBRAKE PAD DB1299 LP781 LP782 FDB766 FDB884 D648 D801-7672 PN0277 MDB1620 MDB1622 2139418505 2163818505 GDB1107 GDB1108 21394 23071

Company Info

Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Street Address : No. 10, Quanchuang Road, First Kitchen Industrial Park, Qingdun Town, Tinghu District

City : Yancheng

Province : Jiangsu

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

BRAKE PAD DB1299 LP781 LP782 FDB766 FDB884 D648 D801-7672 PN0277 MDB1620 MDB1622 2139418505 2163818505 GDB1107 GDB1108 21394 23071

BRAKE PAD DB1299 LP781 LP782 FDB766 FDB884 D648 D801-7672 PN0277 MDB1620 MDB1622 2139418505 2163818505 GDB1107 GDB1108 21394 23071
BRAKE PAD DB1299 LP781 LP782 FDB766 FDB884 D648 D801-7672 PN0277 MDB1620 MDB1622 2139418505 2163818505 GDB1107 GDB1108 21394 23071
Minimum Order:

200Set/Sets

Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Quality Certificate:

TS16949,AMECA

Samples:

Free

Place of Region:

CHINA

Payment Terms:

L/C,T/T,CASH

Delivery Port:

ANY PORT OF CHINA

Delivery Time:

WITHIN 25 DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

CUSTOMER'S OWN BRAND PACKING OR OUR OWN BRAND PACKING

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

BRAKE PAD DB1299 LP781 LP782 FDB766 FDB884 D648 D801-7672 PN0277 MDB1620 MDB1622 2139418505 2163818505 GDB1107 GDB1108 21394 23071

Product Attribute:

Width:155.1/156.3mm

Height:58.5mm

Thickness:17.5mm

Material:Non-Asbestos

Position:Front

Application:

Ford

Product Description:

Tested to  SAE J661 for braking effectiveness, along with Noise/Vibration/Harshness (NVH) and durability/wear testing for assurance of quality.
Ceramic, semi-metallic, and organic formulas provide safety and reliability for a range of vehicle applications.
Integrally molded - friction material molded to backing plate for bond integrity.
Premium shims, slots, and chamfers help to diminish noise, vibration, and braking harshness.
Stamped backing plate allows for proper pad movement within the caliper assembly, reducing noise, brake pulsation, and helps to protect against premature wear.


OE Information [OE]
Make OE No.
FORD 1073731
FORD 1073732
FORD 1079348
FORD 1095201
FORD 1095202
FORD 1096940
FORD 6877836
FORD 6877837
FORD 6882582
FORD 6882584
FORD 93BB2K021EB
FORD 93BB2K021FB


Cross Reference []
Other Brand No.
ATE 13046070562
ATE 13046070572
ATE 13046070602
BENDIX 571522B
BENDIX 571832B
BENDIX FMP DB1299
BOSCH 0986460969
BOSCH 0986460971
DELPHI LP781
DELPHI LP782
FBK FD3838
FERODO FDB766
FERODO FDB884
FMSI D648
FMSI D801-7672
ICER 180916
ICER 180917
JNBK PN0277
JURID 571522J
JURID 571832J
MINTEX MDB1620
MINTEX MDB1622
PAGID T1061
PAGID T1062
TEXTAR 2139418505
TEXTAR 2163818505
TRW GDB1107
TRW GDB1108
WVA 21394
WVA 23071

BRAKE PAD DB1299 LP781 LP782 FDB766 FDB884 D648 D801-7672 PN0277 MDB1620 MDB1622 2139418505 2163818505 GDB1107 GDB1108 21394 23071
BRAKE PAD DB1299 LP781 LP782 FDB766 FDB884 D648 D801-7672 PN0277 MDB1620 MDB1622 2139418505 2163818505 GDB1107 GDB1108 21394 23071

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jett Zhao

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message