Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd. Main Products :Brake PadBrake ShoeBrake Lining
HomeProductsBrake padBRAKE PAD D307

Company Info

Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Street Address : No. 10, Quanchuang Road, First Kitchen Industrial Park, Qingdun Town, Tinghu District

City : Yancheng

Province : Jiangsu

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

BRAKE PAD D307

BRAKE PAD D307
BRAKE PAD D307
Minimum Order:

200Set/Sets

Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Quality Certificate:

TS16949,AMECA

Samples:

Free

Place of Region:

CHINA

Payment Terms:

L/C,T/T,CASH

Delivery Port:

ANY PORT OF CHINA

Delivery Time:

WITHIN 25 DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

CUSTOMER'S OWN BRAND PACKING OR OUR OWN BRAND PACKING

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

BRAKE PAD D307

Product Attribute:

Width:137.9mm

Height:53/49mm

Thickness:15.1mm

Material:Non-Asbestos

Position:Front

Application:

volkswagen

Product Description:

Tested to  SAE J661 for braking effectiveness, along with Noise/Vibration/Harshness (NVH) and durability/wear testing for assurance of quality.
Ceramic, semi-metallic, and organic formulas provide safety and reliability for a range of vehicle applications.
Integrally molded - friction material molded to backing plate for bond integrity.
Premium shims, slots, and chamfers help to diminish noise, vibration, and braking harshness.
Stamped backing plate allows for proper pad movement within the caliper assembly, reducing noise, brake pulsation, and helps to protect against premature wear.

OE Information [OE]
Make OE No.
NISSAN 41060-V4912
NISSAN 41060-V4962
NISSAN 41060-V4963
SEAT 191698151F
SEAT 191698151G
SEAT 191698151J
SEAT 867698151
VOLKSWAGEN 191698151
VOLKSWAGEN 191698151B
VOLKSWAGEN 191698151C
VOLKSWAGEN 191698151D
VOLKSWAGEN 191698151E
VOLKSWAGEN 191698151H
VOLKSWAGEN 191698151K
VOLKSWAGEN 1H0698151
VOLKSWAGEN 321698151G
VOLKSWAGEN 321698151H


Cross Reference []
Other Brand No.
AK A-142K
AK AN-142K
AK AN-143K
ATE 13046070302
ATE 13046070322
ATE 13046070332
ATE 13046070592
BENDIX 571315B
BENDIX 571316B
BENDIX 571317B
BENDIX 571848B
BENDIX FMP DB209
BENDIX FMP DB399
BENDIX FMP DB400
BOSCH 0986461106
BOSCH 0986468870
BOSCH 0986468871
BOSCH 0986468873
BOSCH 0986468890
BOSCH 0986568870
BOSCH 0986568871
BOSCH 0986568890
DELPHI LP420
DELPHI LP421
DELPHI LP979
FBK FD1038
FBK FD1040
FBK FD21008
FBK FD26018
FBL FP79
FBL FP80
FERODO FDB1072
FERODO FDB209
FERODO FDB385
FERODO FDB392
FERODO FDB419
FMSI D158
FMSI D280
FMSI D307-7210
ICER 181048
JNBK PN2121
JNBK PN2122
JURID 571315J
JURID 571316J
JURID 571317J
JURID 571848J
MINTEX MDB1168
MINTEX MDB1169
MINTEX MDB1266
MINTEX MDB1267
MINTEX MDB1793
MK D1038
MK D1040
MK D11012
PAGID T0351
PAGID T0388
PAGID T4150
PAGID T4151
PAGID T4154
SANGSIN SP1143
SUMITOMO S406
SUMITOMO S407
TEXTAR 2088715325
TEXTAR 2088717325
TEXTAR 2088719725
TEXTAR 2088917324
TRW GDB1219
TRW GDB454
TRW GDB459
TRW GDB463
WVA 20887
WVA 20888

BRAKE PAD D307
BRAKE PAD D307

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jett Zhao

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message