Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd. Main Products :Brake PadBrake ShoeBrake Lining
HomeProductsBrake padBRAKE PAD D687

Company Info

Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Street Address : No. 10, Quanchuang Road, First Kitchen Industrial Park, Qingdun Town, Tinghu District

City : Yancheng

Province : Jiangsu

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

BRAKE PAD D687

BRAKE PAD D687
BRAKE PAD D687
Minimum Order:

200Set/Sets

Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Quality Certificate:

TS16949,AMECA

Samples:

Free

Place of Region:

CHINA

Payment Terms:

L/C,T/T,CASH

Delivery Port:

ANY PORT OF CHINA

Delivery Time:

WITHIN 25 DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

CUSTOMER'S OWN BRAND PACKING OR OUR OWN BRAND PACKING

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

BRAKE PAD D687

Product Attribute:

Width:156mm

Height:74mm

Thickness:19mm

Material:Non-Asbestos

Position:Front

Application:

volkswagen

Product Description:

Tested to  SAE J661 for braking effectiveness, along with Noise/Vibration/Harshness (NVH) and durability/wear testing for assurance of quality.
Ceramic, semi-metallic, and organic formulas provide safety and reliability for a range of vehicle applications.
Integrally molded - friction material molded to backing plate for bond integrity.
Premium shims, slots, and chamfers help to diminish noise, vibration, and braking harshness.
Stamped backing plate allows for proper pad movement within the caliper assembly, reducing noise, brake pulsation, and helps to protect against premature wear.


Owner
Number
AKEBONO AN-4007WK
AKEBONO AN-4312WK
ATE 13046070502
ATE 13046070762
ATE 13046070772
ATE 13046070812
ATE 13046071102
ATE 13046071222
ATE 13046071432
AUDI 4A0 698 151 D
AUDI 4A0 698 151 K
AUDI 4A0698151
AUDI 4B0698151
AUDI 4B0698151B
AUDI 4B0698151E
AUDI 4B0698151H
AUDI 4B0698151M
AUDI 8D0698151A
AUDI 8N0698151
BENDIX AUS DB1401
BENDIX AUS DB1404
BENDIX AUS DB1492
BENDIX EUR 571512B
BENDIX EUR 571900B
BENDIX EUR 571921B
BENDIX EUR 571935B
BENDIX EUR 571984B
BENDIX EUR 573022B
BENDIX EUR 573037B
BOSCH 986424236
BOSCH 986424482
BOSCH 986460937
DELPHI LP1525
DELPHI LP1613
DELPHI LP1672
DELPHI LP1706
DELPHI LP784
FERODO FDB1055
FERODO FDB1167
FERODO FDB1297
FERODO FDB1323
FERODO FDB1496
FERODO FDB590
FERODO FDB969
FMSI 7434-D555
FMSI 7434-D687
FMSI 7710-D687
FMSI 7711-D836
FMSI D555
FMSI D555-7434
FMSI D687
FMSI D687-7710
FMSI D836
FORD (EUROPE) 1001095
FORD (EUROPE) 1031843
FORD (EUROPE) 1133445
FORD (EUROPE) 1201124
FORD (EUROPE) 1237132
JURID 571512J
JURID 571900J
JURID 571921J
JURID 571982J
JURID 571984J
JURID 573022J
MINTEX MDB1531
MINTEX MDB1741
MINTEX MDB1826
MINTEX MDB2041
MINTEX MDB2102
PAGID T1035
PAGID T1093
PAGID T1106
PAGID T1110
PAGID T1149
PAGID T1194
REMSA 390.41
SANGSIN SP2097
SEAT 7M0698151
SEAT 7M3698151
TEXTAR 2067619605
TEXTAR 2162420405
TEXTAR 2184819705
TEXTAR 2184920605
TEXTAR 2191120605
TEXTAR 2193820405
TEXTAR 2301802
TEXTAR 2301820405
TEXTAR 2339201
TEXTAR 2339220605
TRW GDB1049
TRW GDB1200
TRW GDB1204
TRW GDB1275
TRW GDB1307
TRW GDB1376
TRW GDB1403
TRW GDB1440
VAG 1J0 698 151 L
VAG 1J0 698 151 M
VAG 4B0 698 151 J
VAG 8E0 698 151 K
VAG JZW 698 151 C
VOLKSWAGEN 1J0 698 151 K
VOLKSWAGEN 3A0698151
VOLKSWAGEN 3A0698151A
VOLKSWAGEN 7M0698151A
VOLKSWAGEN 8D0698151C
VOLKSWAGEN 8D0698151F

BRAKE PAD D687
BRAKE PAD D687

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jett Zhao

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message