Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd. Main Products :Brake PadBrake ShoeBrake Lining
HomeProductsBrake padBRAKE PAD DB1921 LP1696 FDB1428 FDB1429 D872-7747 181369 181369-701 PN0199 MDB2069 MDB2070 2768 SP2191 GDB1413 GDB1514 23144 23145

Company Info

Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Street Address : No. 10, Quanchuang Road, First Kitchen Industrial Park, Qingdun Town, Tinghu District

City : Yancheng

Province : Jiangsu

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

BRAKE PAD DB1921 LP1696 FDB1428 FDB1429 D872-7747 181369 181369-701 PN0199 MDB2069 MDB2070 2768 SP2191 GDB1413 GDB1514 23144 23145

BRAKE PAD DB1921 LP1696 FDB1428 FDB1429 D872-7747 181369 181369-701 PN0199 MDB2069 MDB2070 2768 SP2191 GDB1413 GDB1514 23144 23145
BRAKE PAD DB1921 LP1696 FDB1428 FDB1429 D872-7747 181369 181369-701 PN0199 MDB2069 MDB2070 2768 SP2191 GDB1413 GDB1514 23144 23145
Minimum Order:

200Set/Sets

Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Quality Certificate:

TS16949,AMECA

Samples:

Free

Place of Region:

CHINA

Payment Terms:

L/C,T/T,CASH

Delivery Port:

ANY PORT OF CHINA

Delivery Time:

WITHIN 25 DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

CUSTOMER'S OWN BRAND PACKING OR OUR OWN BRAND PACKING

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

BRAKE PAD DB1921 LP1696 FDB1428 FDB1429 D872-7747 181369 181369-701 PN0199 MDB2069 MDB2070 2768 SP2191 GDB1413 GDB1514 23144 23145

Product Attribute:

Width:130.9/131mm

Height:62.1/69.8mm

Thickness:19mm

Material:Non-Asbestos

Position:Front

Application:

Mercedes Benz

Product Description:

Tested to  SAE J661 for braking effectiveness, along with Noise/Vibration/Harshness (NVH) and durability/wear testing for assurance of quality.
Ceramic, semi-metallic, and organic formulas provide safety and reliability for a range of vehicle applications.
Integrally molded - friction material molded to backing plate for bond integrity.
Premium shims, slots, and chamfers help to diminish noise, vibration, and braking harshness.
Stamped backing plate allows for proper pad movement within the caliper assembly, reducing noise, brake pulsation, and helps to protect against premature wear.


OE Information [OE]
Make OE No.
MAZDA A0034202620
MAZDA A0034204520
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 420 95 20
MERCEDES-BENZ 003.420.2520
MERCEDES-BENZ 003.420.2620
MERCEDES-BENZ 003.420.4520
MERCEDES-BENZ 003.420.5920
MERCEDES-BENZ 003.420.6020


Cross Reference []
Other Brand No.
ATE 13.0460-2726.2
ATE 13.0460-2727.2
ATE 13.0460-2854.2
ATE 13046028542
ATE 602726
ATE 602727
ATE 602854
BENDIX 571986B
BENDIX 571987B
BENDIX FMP DB1921
BOSCH 0986424518
BREMBO P 50 046
DELPHI LP1696
FBK FD11008
FERODO FDB1428
FERODO FDB1429
FMSI D872-1
FMSI D872-7747
GIRLING 6115141
ICER 181369
ICER 181369-701
JNBK PN0199
JURID 571986J
JURID 571987J
MINTEX MDB2069
MINTEX MDB2070
NECTO FD6961A
NECTO FD6962A
PAGID T5111
PAGID T5112
RH-REMSA 2768
SANGSIN SP2191
TEXTAR 23144 194 1 5 T4105
TEXTAR 23144 194 2 5 T4105
TEXTAR 23144 198 1 5 T4433
TEXTAR 23144 198 2 5 T4433
TEXTAR 2314401
TEXTAR 2314402
TEXTAR 2314419415
TEXTAR 2314419425
TEXTAR 2314481
TEXTAR 2314482
TRW GDB1413
TRW GDB1514
WVA 23144
WVA 23145

BRAKE PAD DB1921 LP1696 FDB1428 FDB1429 D872-7747 181369 181369-701 PN0199 MDB2069 MDB2070 2768 SP2191 GDB1413 GDB1514 23144 23145
BRAKE PAD DB1921 LP1696 FDB1428 FDB1429 D872-7747 181369 181369-701 PN0199 MDB2069 MDB2070 2768 SP2191 GDB1413 GDB1514 23144 23145

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jett Zhao

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message