Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd. Main Products :Brake PadBrake ShoeBrake Lining
HomeProductsBrake padBRAKE PAD DB1445 LP1458 FDB1382 D794-7664 181297 PN0137 MDB1944 SP2122 2307318905 GDB1388 23073 23074 23464 23465 23466

Company Info

Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Street Address : No. 10, Quanchuang Road, First Kitchen Industrial Park, Qingdun Town, Tinghu District

City : Yancheng

Province : Jiangsu

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

BRAKE PAD DB1445 LP1458 FDB1382 D794-7664 181297 PN0137 MDB1944 SP2122 2307318905 GDB1388 23073 23074 23464 23465 23466

BRAKE PAD DB1445 LP1458 FDB1382 D794-7664 181297 PN0137 MDB1944 SP2122 2307318905 GDB1388 23073 23074 23464 23465 23466
BRAKE PAD DB1445 LP1458 FDB1382 D794-7664 181297 PN0137 MDB1944 SP2122 2307318905 GDB1388 23073 23074 23464 23465 23466
Minimum Order:

200Set/Sets

Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Quality Certificate:

TS16949,AMECA

Samples:

Free

Place of Region:

CHINA

Payment Terms:

L/C,T/T,CASH

Delivery Port:

ANY PORT OF CHINA

Delivery Time:

WITHIN 25 DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

CUSTOMER'S OWN BRAND PACKING OR OUR OWN BRAND PACKING

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

BRAKE PAD DB1445 LP1458 FDB1382 D794-7664 181297 PN0137 MDB1944 SP2122 2307318905 GDB1388 23073 23074 23464 23465 23466

Product Attribute:

Width:156.3/155mm

Height:68.9/72.3mm

Thickness:18mm

Material:Non-Asbestos

Position:Front

Application:

volvo

Product Description:

Tested to  SAE J661 for braking effectiveness, along with Noise/Vibration/Harshness (NVH) and durability/wear testing for assurance of quality.
Ceramic, semi-metallic, and organic formulas provide safety and reliability for a range of vehicle applications.
Integrally molded - friction material molded to backing plate for bond integrity.
Premium shims, slots, and chamfers help to diminish noise, vibration, and braking harshness.
Stamped backing plate allows for proper pad movement within the caliper assembly, reducing noise, brake pulsation, and helps to protect against premature wear.

OE Information [OE]
Make OE No.
VOLVO 272401
VOLVO 2724011
VOLVO 30648385
VOLVO 30648387
VOLVO 8623861
VOLVO 8634921
VOLVO 86349214


Cross Reference []
Other Brand No.
ATE 13046071452
BENDIX 573003B
BENDIX FMP DB1445
BOSCH 0986424540
DELPHI LP1458
FBK FD19009
FERODO FDB1382
FMSI D794
FMSI D794-7664
ICER 181297
JNBK PN0137
MINTEX MDB1944
SANGSIN SP2122
TEXTAR 2307318905
TRW GDB1388
WVA 23073
WVA 23074
WVA 23464
WVA 23465
WVA 23466

BRAKE PAD DB1445 LP1458 FDB1382 D794-7664 181297 PN0137 MDB1944 SP2122 2307318905 GDB1388 23073 23074 23464 23465 23466
BRAKE PAD DB1445 LP1458 FDB1382 D794-7664 181297 PN0137 MDB1944 SP2122 2307318905 GDB1388 23073 23074 23464 23465 23466

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jett Zhao

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message