Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd. Main Products :Brake PadBrake ShoeBrake Lining
HomeProductsBrake padBRAKE PAD LP459 FDB370 180439 180439-700 PN0235 MDB1240 MDB1278 MDB2505 2083317125 GDB1223 GDB458 20719 20833 20834 20836 20837 20838

Company Info

Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Street Address : No. 10, Quanchuang Road, First Kitchen Industrial Park, Qingdun Town, Tinghu District

City : Yancheng

Province : Jiangsu

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

BRAKE PAD LP459 FDB370 180439 180439-700 PN0235 MDB1240 MDB1278 MDB2505 2083317125 GDB1223 GDB458 20719 20833 20834 20836 20837 20838

BRAKE PAD LP459 FDB370 180439 180439-700 PN0235 MDB1240 MDB1278 MDB2505 2083317125 GDB1223 GDB458 20719 20833 20834 20836 20837 20838
BRAKE PAD LP459 FDB370 180439 180439-700 PN0235 MDB1240 MDB1278 MDB2505 2083317125 GDB1223 GDB458 20719 20833 20834 20836 20837 20838
Minimum Order:

200Set/Sets

Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Quality Certificate:

TS16949,AMECA

Samples:

Free

Place of Region:

CHINA

Payment Terms:

L/C,T/T,CASH

Delivery Port:

ANY PORT OF CHINA

Delivery Time:

WITHIN 25 DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

CUSTOMER'S OWN BRAND PACKING OR OUR OWN BRAND PACKING

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

BRAKE PAD LP459 FDB370 180439 180439-700 PN0235 MDB1240 MDB1278 MDB2505 2083317125 GDB1223 GDB458 20719 20833 20834 20836 20837 20838

Product Attribute:

Width:103.8mm

Height:66.6mm

Thickness:16.3mm

Material:Non-Asbestos

Position:Front

Application:

fiat

Product Description:

Tested to  SAE J661 for braking effectiveness, along with Noise/Vibration/Harshness (NVH) and durability/wear testing for assurance of quality.
Ceramic, semi-metallic, and organic formulas provide safety and reliability for a range of vehicle applications.
Integrally molded - friction material molded to backing plate for bond integrity.
Premium shims, slots, and chamfers help to diminish noise, vibration, and braking harshness.
Stamped backing plate allows for proper pad movement within the caliper assembly, reducing noise, brake pulsation, and helps to protect against premature wear.

OE Information [OE]
Make OE No.
ALFA ROMEO 0060810239
ALFA ROMEO 60777600
ALFA ROMEO 60810239
ALFA ROMEO 794962
AUTOBIANCHI 793355
FIAT 4434879
FIAT 5888147
FIAT 5892481
FIAT 5892727
FIAT 5892728
FIAT 5892731
FIAT 5892732
FIAT 5892734
FIAT 5892735
FIAT 5892738
FIAT 5983918
FIAT 792487
FIAT 792489
FIAT 793220
FIAT 793323
FIAT 794091
FIAT 794963
FIAT 795121
LANCIA 5892601
LANCIA 5892733
LANCIA 5983919
LANCIA 5983950
LANCIA 794858
LANCIA 9947482


Cross Reference []
Other Brand No.
ATE 13046028132
ATE 13046029412
ATE 13046029422
ATE 13046029492
BENDIX 571309B
BOSCH 0986468380
BOSCH 0986568380
DELPHI LP459
FERODO FDB370
ICER 180439
ICER 180439-700
JNBK PN0235
JURID 571309J
JURID 571862J
MINTEX MDB1240
MINTEX MDB1278
MINTEX MDB2505
PAGID T0221
TEXTAR 2083317125
TRW GDB1223
TRW GDB458
WVA 20719
WVA 20833
WVA 20834
WVA 20836
WVA 20837
WVA 20838

BRAKE PAD LP459 FDB370 180439 180439-700 PN0235 MDB1240 MDB1278 MDB2505 2083317125 GDB1223 GDB458 20719 20833 20834 20836 20837 20838
BRAKE PAD LP459 FDB370 180439 180439-700 PN0235 MDB1240 MDB1278 MDB2505 2083317125 GDB1223 GDB458 20719 20833 20834 20836 20837 20838

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jett Zhao

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message