Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd. Main Products :Brake PadBrake ShoeBrake Lining
HomeProductsBrake padBRAKE PAD AN-686K DB1724 LP1469 LP1729 FDB1394 D3120 D1175 076600 GDB1419

Company Info

Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Street Address : No. 10, Quanchuang Road, First Kitchen Industrial Park, Qingdun Town, Tinghu District

City : Yancheng

Province : Jiangsu

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

BRAKE PAD AN-686K DB1724 LP1469 LP1729 FDB1394 D3120 D1175 076600 GDB1419

BRAKE PAD AN-686K DB1724 LP1469 LP1729 FDB1394 D3120 D1175 076600 GDB1419
BRAKE PAD AN-686K DB1724 LP1469 LP1729 FDB1394 D3120 D1175 076600 GDB1419
Minimum Order:

200Set/Sets

Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Quality Certificate:

TS16949,AMECA

Samples:

Free

Payment Terms:

L/C,D/A,T/T,M/T,D/D,CASH,D/P

Delivery Port:

ANY PORT OF CHINA

Delivery Time:

WITHIN 25 DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

CUSTOMER'S OWN BRAND PACKING OR OUR OWN BRAND PACKING

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

BRAKE PAD AN-686K DB1724 LP1469 LP1729 FDB1394 D3120 D1175 076600 GDB1419

Product Attribute:

Width:151.3 /150.3mm

Height:58.2/61mm

Thickness:18mm

Material:Non-Asbestos

Position:Front

Application:

Mazda

Product Description:

Tested to  SAE J661 for braking effectiveness, along with Noise/Vibration/Harshness (NVH) and durability/wear testing for assurance of quality
Ceramic, semi-metallic, and organic formulas provide safety and reliability for a range of vehicle applications
Integrally molded - friction material molded to backing plate for bond integrity
Premium shims, slots, and chamfers help to diminish noise, vibration, and braking harshness
Stamped backing plate allows for proper pad movement within the caliper assembly, reducing noise, brake pulsation, and helps to protect against premature wear

Owner
Number
AKEBONO AN-686
AKEBONO AN-686K
ATE 13046071422
BENDIX AUS DB1724
BENDIX EUR 573041B
BOSCH 0986424558
DELPHI LP1469
DELPHI LP1729
FBL AFP499
FERODO FDB1394
FORD (EUROPE) 1101462
FORD (EUROPE) 1101463
FORD (EUROPE) 1101464
FORD (EUROPE) 1128463
FORD (EUROPE) 1145299
FORD (EUROPE) 1236880
HITACHI NDP389C
KASHIYAMA D3120
KASHIYAMA D312002
MAZDA D3Y0-33-28Z
MAZDA D3Y0-33-28ZA
MAZDA D3Y0-33-28ZB
MAZDA D3Y0-33-28ZC
MAZDA DDY2-33-28Z
MINTEX MDB2060
MINTEX MDB2314
Miyaco MD329
NISSAN AY040-MA028
NISSHINBO PF-5495
REMSA 076600
SUMITOMO SN901
TEXTAR 2320218805
TEXTAR 2360406
TOKICO TN696
TRW GDB1419

BRAKE PAD AN-686K DB1724 LP1469 LP1729 FDB1394 D3120 D1175 076600 GDB1419
BRAKE PAD AN-686K DB1724 LP1469 LP1729 FDB1394 D3120 D1175 076600 GDB1419

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jett Zhao

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message