Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd. Main Products :Brake PadBrake ShoeBrake Lining
HomeProductsBrake padBRAKE PAD D378 SP1055 GDB199 20939

Company Info

Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Street Address : No. 10, Quanchuang Road, First Kitchen Industrial Park, Qingdun Town, Tinghu District

City : Yancheng

Province : Jiangsu

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

BRAKE PAD D378 SP1055 GDB199 20939

BRAKE PAD D378 SP1055 GDB199 20939
BRAKE PAD D378 SP1055 GDB199 20939
Minimum Order:

200Set/Sets

Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Quality Certificate:

TS16949,AMECA

Samples:

Free

Payment Terms:

L/C,D/A,T/T,M/T,D/D,CASH,D/P

Delivery Port:

ANY PORT OF CHINA

Delivery Time:

WITHIN 25 DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

CUSTOMER'S OWN BRAND PACKING OR OUR OWN BRAND PACKING

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

BRAKE PAD D378 SP1055 GDB199 20939

Product Attribute:

Width:99.9mm

Height:59mm

Thickness:15mm

Material:Non-Asbestos

Position:Front

Application:

DAEWOO, OPEL

Product Description:

Tested to  SAE J661 for braking effectiveness, along with Noise/Vibration/Harshness (NVH) and durability/wear testing for assurance of quality
Ceramic, semi-metallic, and organic formulas provide safety and reliability for a range of vehicle applications
Integrally molded - friction material molded to backing plate for bond integrity
Premium shims, slots, and chamfers help to diminish noise, vibration, and braking harshness
Stamped backing plate allows for proper pad movement within the caliper assembly, reducing noise, brake pulsation, and helps to protect against premature wear

Owner
Number
ATE 13046070482
BEDFORD (GM) 1605586
BEDFORD (GM) 1605788
BEDFORD (GM) 90398759
BENDIX AUS DB1164
BENDIX AUS DB173
BENDIX EUR 571276B
BENDIX EUR 571539B
BENDIX EUR 571833B
BOSCH 0986465141
BOSCH 0986469390
DAEWOO 9610 1972
DAEWOO 9610 1972 5
DAEWOO 9610 1972 S
DELPHI LP415
FERODO FDB173
FMSI D378-7267
GM 96234341
JURID 571276J
JURID 571539J
JURID 571833J
KASHIYAMA D11029
MINTEX MDB1141
OPEL 16 05 482
OPEL 16 05 496
OPEL 16 05 504
OPEL 16 05 531
OPEL 16 05 668
OPEL 16 05 820
OPEL 1605783
OPEL 1605787
OPEL 1605791
OPEL 1605870
OPEL 90297357
OPEL 90297358
OPEL 90298758
OPEL 90399437
PAGID T0375
PAGID T0841
SANGSIN SP1055
SANGSIN SP1258
TEXTAR 2093915404
TEXTAR 2093915424
TRW GDB199
VAUXHALL 90010585
VAUXHALL 90114901
VAUXHALL 90167765
VAUXHALL 90398758
VAUXHALL 90443902
WVA 20939

BRAKE PAD D378 SP1055 GDB199 20939
BRAKE PAD D378 SP1055 GDB199 20939

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jett Zhao

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message