Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd. Main Products :Brake PadBrake ShoeBrake Lining
HomeProductsBrake padBRAKE PAD FMSI.D865

Company Info

Jiangsu Anjie Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Street Address : No. 10, Quanchuang Road, First Kitchen Industrial Park, Qingdun Town, Tinghu District

City : Yancheng

Province : Jiangsu

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

BRAKE PAD FMSI.D865

BRAKE PAD FMSI.D865
BRAKE PAD FMSI.D865
Minimum Order:

200Set/Sets

Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Quality Certificate:

TS16949,AMECA

Samples:

Free

Payment Terms:

L/C,D/A,T/T,M/T,D/D,CASH,D/P

Delivery Port:

ANY PORT OF CHINA

Delivery Time:

WITHIN 25 DAYS

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

CUSTOMER'S OWN BRAND PACKING OR OUR OWN BRAND PACKING

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Product Details

Product Name:

BRAKE PAD FMSI.D865

Product Attribute:

Width:100.8mm

Height:43mm

Thickness:15.5mm

Material:Non-Asbestos

Position:Rear

Application:

Acura

Product Description:

Tested to  SAE J661 for braking effectiveness, along with Noise/Vibration/Harshness (NVH) and durability/wear testing for assurance of quality
Ceramic, semi-metallic, and organic formulas provide safety and reliability for a range of vehicle applications
Integrally molded - friction material molded to backing plate for bond integrity
Premium shims, slots, and chamfers help to diminish noise, vibration, and braking harshness
Stamped backing plate allows for proper pad movement within the caliper assembly, reducing noise, brake pulsation, and helps to protect against premature wear


REF NO.  
Factory Number
ACDELCO 14D865C
ACDELCO 17D865
ACDELCO 17D865C
ACDELCO 17D865CH
ACDELCO ADVANTAGE 14D865C
ACDELCO PROFESSIONAL DURASTOP 17D865
ACDELCO PROFESSIONAL DURASTOP 17D865CH
ACDELCO PROFESSIONAL DURASTOP CANADA 17D865
ACDELCO PROFESSIONAL DURASTOP CANADA 17D865CH
ADVICS AD0865
AIMCO PF865
AIMCO SPC865S
AIMCO SPF865S
AKEBONO ACT865
AMERICAN REMANUFACTURING INC. 62D865
AMERICAN REMANUFACTURING INC. 63D865
AMERICAN REMANUFACTURING INC. 68D865
AMERICAN REMANUFACTURING INC. 762D865
AMERICAN REMANUFACTURING INC. 763D865
AUTOPART INTERNATIONAL 141236641
AUTOPART INTERNATIONAL 36641
AUTOSPECIALTY 1686512
AUTOSPECIALTY 2486501
AUTOSPECIALTY 2486502
AUTOSPECIALTY 2586501
AUTOSPECIALTY 2586502
AUTOZONE INC DG865
AUTOZONE INC DGC865
AUTOZONE/BRAKEWARE-BENDIX D865
AUTOZONE/RAYBESTOS PGD865C
BECK/ARNLEY 821576
BECK/ARNLEY 821677
BENDIX D865
BENDIX D865CT
BENDIX E11008650
BENDIX RD865
BENDIX GLOBAL RD865
C-TEK BY CENTRIC 10208650
CARQUEST BCD865
CARQUEST BD865
Factory Number
CARQUEST GCD865
CARQUEST RCD865
CARQUEST RD865
CARQUEST/RAYBESTOS BCD865
CENTRIC PARTS 1000865
CENTRIC PARTS 10008650
CENTRIC PARTS 1010865
CENTRIC PARTS 10108650
CENTRIC PARTS 1020865
CENTRIC PARTS 10208650
CENTRIC PARTS 1050865
CENTRIC PARTS 10508650
CENTRIC PARTS 1060865
CENTRIC PARTS 10608650
CENTRIC PARTS 1070865
CENTRIC PARTS 10708650
CENTRIC PARTS 3000865
CENTRIC PARTS 30008650
FEDERATED D865
FEDERATED D865C
FMSI D865
FMSI D8657740
FMSI MKD865
INWOOD CXD865
INWOOD D865
INWOOD DMX865
INWOOD PDMX865
INWOOD SP865
INWOOD SPQ865
KEMPARTS CMD865
KEMPARTS PXD865
KEMPARTS XD865
MIDAS BP1996
MIGHTY TS865
MIGHTY XL865
MIGHTY XL865C
MIGHTY-1 TS865
MIGHTY-1 XL865
MIGHTY-1 XL865C
MONROE PREMIUM BRAKES US CX865
Factory Number
MONROE PREMIUM BRAKES US DX865
MORSE CMX865
MORSE D865
MORSE NX865
NAPA AEC7740
NAPA CMX7740
NAPA TSC7740
NASCAR 1607814
NEWTEK AUTOMOTIVE CRD865
PARTS PLUS 210320865
PARTS PLUS PCP865
PARTS PLUS PPB865
PRONTO DASH 4 LCD865
PRONTO DASH 4 PCD865
RAYBESTOS ATD865C
RAYBESTOS CP865
RAYBESTOS DS865
RAYBESTOS PGD865
RAYBESTOS PGD865QS
RAYBESTOS SGD865C
RAYLOC AD7740
RAYLOC AE7740
RAYLOC CMX7740
RAYLOC SS7740X
RAYLOC TS7740
RAYLOC UP7740
RAYLOC UP7740X
SATISFIED BRAKE PRODUCTS CL865
SATISFIED BRAKE PRODUCTS PR865
SATISFIED BRAKE PRODUCTS PR865C
SATISFIED BRAKE PRODUCTS SU865
WAGNER MX865
WAGNER PD865
WAGNER ZD865
WAGNER ZX865
WAGNER BRAKE MX865
WAGNER BRAKE PD865
WAGNER BRAKE ZD865
WAGNER BRAKE ZX865
OEM PGD865
OE Number  
Make Number
ACURA (SEE HONDA) 43022F3VA10
ACURA (SEE HONDA) 43022S3VA01
Make Number
ACURA (SEE HONDA) 43022S3VA10
ACURA (SEE HONDA) 43022S3VA11
Make Number
HONDA 43022S0XA00
HONDA 43022S3VA02

BRAKE PAD FMSI.D865
BRAKE PAD FMSI.D865

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Jett Zhao

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message